Live Betting Is On Now

777khelo Sports Betting – Cricket,
Best Odds on Football & More

From the IPL to the World Cup, the Premier League to Kabaddi — bet live on 777khelo with real-time odds. Feel the thrill on every ball, every goal.

Live Odds
🏏 Bangladesh vs India BD Win 2.40
⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Draw 3.10
🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI RCB 1.95
⚽ Barca vs Real Barca 2.15
🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram Dhaka 1.80
🏐 Kabaddi: Bangladesh Win 1.65
⚽ UCL Final Real 2.60
🏏 T20 World Cup England 3.20
🏏 Bangladesh vs India BD Win 2.40
⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Draw 3.10
🏏 IPL: RCB vs MI RCB 1.95
⚽ Barca vs Real Barca 2.15
🏏 BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram Dhaka 1.80
🏐 Kabaddi: Bangladesh Win 1.65
⚽ UCL Final Real 2.60
🏏 T20 World Cup England 3.20

0
Live Events Every Day
0
Sports Categories
0
Average Payout Rate
0
Withdraw in Minutes
777khelo

Live Matches & Odds

Matches Currently Open for Betting on 777khelo

LIVE T20 World Cup
Bangladesh 🇧🇩 VS India 🇮🇳
145/6 (17 Overs)
Bangladesh2.40
India1.62
LIVE IPL 2026
RCB 🔴 VS MI 🔵
98/3 (12 Overs)
RCB1.95
MI1.88
BPL 2026
Dhaka Capitals VS Chattogram Challengers
Tonight at 7:00 PM
Dhaka1.80
Chattogram2.10
Test Series
Pakistan VS Australia
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Pakistan3.20
Draw2.80
Australia2.10
LIVE Asia Cup
Sri Lanka VS Afghanistan
112/4 (15 Overs)
Sri Lanka1.74
Afghan2.25
ODI Series
England VS West Indies
Tomorrow 3:30 PM
England1.55
WI2.65
LIVE Premier League
Man City VS Arsenal
1 – 1 (65')
City2.20
Draw3.10
Arsenal2.85
La Liga
Barcelona VS Real Madrid
Tonight 11:00 PM
Barca2.15
Draw3.40
Real2.60
Champions League
Bayern Munich VS PSG
Tomorrow at 12:45 AM
Bayern1.90
Draw3.60
PSG3.80
LIVE Pro Kabaddi
Bangla Warriors VS Patna Pirates
23 – 19 (2nd Half)
Bangla1.65
Patna2.30
ATP Tennis
Djokovic VS Alcaraz
Tomorrow 6:00 PM
Djoko2.10
Alcaraz1.78
NBA Basketball
LA Lakers VS Golden State
Tomorrow at 6:30 AM
Lakers2.45
Warriors1.65
777khelo

What Makes 777khelo Sports Betting Special

Why Thousands of Bettors Choose 777khelo

Real-Time Odds
Every ball, every goal — odds update in real time. Zero lag.
Cash Out Feature
Cash out your bet before the match ends and lock in a guaranteed return.
Accumulator Bet
Combine multiple matches into a single bet — bigger rewards from a smaller stake.
Mobile Betting
Place live bets from anywhere with the Android & iOS app.
Live Streaming
Watch selected matches live directly on the 777khelo platform while you bet.
Secure Transactions
Fast deposits and withdrawals via bKash and Nagad through an SSL-secured payment gateway.

Bet Slip Sample

This is what an accumulator bet looks like

Accumulator Bet (3 Selections)
T20 World Cup
Bangladesh Win
Odds: 2.40
Premier League
Man City Win
Odds: 2.20
La Liga
Barcelona Win
Odds: 2.15
Total Odds11.35
Bet Amount৳ 500
Accumulator Bonus +10%৳ 567.5
Potential Winnings৳ 6,245
777khelo

Popular Leagues & Tournaments

Leagues Available for Betting on 777khelo

Sport League / Tournament Matches/Week
🏏 Cricket IPL, BPL, T20 World Cup 14+ HOT
⚽ Football Premier League, La Liga, UCL 30+ HOT
🏏 Cricket Asia Cup, ODI Series, Tests 8+
🏐 Kabaddi Pro Kabaddi League 6+
🎾 Tennis ATP, WTA, Grand Slam 20+
🏀 Basketball NBA, EuroLeague 10+
🏑 Hockey FIH Pro League 4+
🎮 eSports DOTA 2, CS:GO, Valorant 15+ NEW

Recent Winners

Big Sports Betting Wins This Week

🏏
R***ul (Dhaka)
BPL Accumulator
৳ 48,200
⚽
S***a (Chattogram)
UCL Parlay Bet
৳ 76,500
🏏
M***n (Sylhet)
IPL Live Bet
৳ 32,800
🏐
K***r (Rajshahi)
Kabaddi Betting
৳ 18,900
🎾
N***a (Bogura)
ATP Finals
৳ 25,400
🏏
F***i (Gazipur)
T20 World Cup
৳ 91,000
🏏
R***ul (Dhaka)
BPL Accumulator
৳ 48,200
⚽
S***a (Chattogram)
UCL Parlay Bet
৳ 76,500
🏏
M***n (Sylhet)
IPL Live Bet
৳ 32,800
🏐
K***r (Rajshahi)
Kabaddi Betting
৳ 18,900
🎾
N***a (Bogura)
ATP Finals
৳ 25,400
🏏
F***i (Gazipur)
T20 World Cup
৳ 91,000

Sports Betting on 777khelo — It's Not Just About Luck

Cricket runs in the blood of every Bangladeshi. Whether it's a BPL fixture or the national team's World Cup campaign, every ball sets hearts racing. 777khelo turns that passion into something even more thrilling with live betting.

Sports Betting at 777khelo isn't a shot in the dark. Our Analysis section features expert previews before every match — pitch conditions, recent team form, head-to-head records — giving you everything you need to place informed, confident bets.

Live betting at 777khelo is a genuinely different experience. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds — a crucial wicket or a goal can send them flying in an instant. Understanding those movements and betting at the right moment can make a real difference to your returns.

View Expert Analysis
777khelo

777khelo Sports Betting — Learn More

The Sports Betting landscape in Bangladesh is changing fast. Where people once placed informal wagers among friends, platforms like 777khelo now offer a licensed, transparent environment to bet.

777khelo's cricket betting odds are genuinely competitive. They typically go live about an hour before match start, then shift to live odds once the game is underway. The strategy for each phase is quite different — pre-match betting calls for thorough team analysis, while live betting demands the ability to read the situation as it unfolds in real time.

At 777khelo, football betting goes far beyond just match results. You can bet on goalscorers, half-time scores, corner kick counts, and much more. That variety is what sets 777khelo apart — every aspect of the game is a betting opportunity, not just the final outcome.

An accumulator bet is the way to turn a small stake into a big win. A ৳ 500 bet on a single match might return ৳ 900 if you win. But put that same ৳ 500 across three matches in one accumulator and, if they all come in, you could walk away with ৳ 6,000 or more. The risk is higher, of course — you need every selection to be correct.

The Cash Out feature helps manage that risk. Say you've placed a three-match accumulator — you've won the first two, and the third is still in play. If that last match is looking risky, you can hit the Cash Out option on 777khelo and lock in a guaranteed return right then and there. Many bettors consider it the smartest tool in Sports Betting.

Kabaddi betting is still relatively new in Bangladesh, but it's steadily gaining traction on 777khelo. The Pro Kabaddi League matches often offer strong odds — largely because many bookmakers don't pay close attention to the sport. For those who really know kabaddi, that can translate into a real edge.

FAQs

Everything You Want to Know About Sports Betting

At 777khelo, if a match is cancelled or abandoned, your full stake is generally refunded. However, the exact rule depends on the betting market and sport. In cricket, if the result is determined by the Duckworth-Lewis method, bets are settled accordingly. In accumulator bets, if one event is cancelled, that leg is counted as odds of 1.00 and the rest of the bet continues. For full details, please refer to our Terms & Conditions Visit the page — it lists the settlement rules for each sport separately.

No — 777khelo offers far more than just match results. Beyond the match winner, you can bet on: first innings total runs (over/under), toss winner, Man of the Match, top-scoring team, runs in a specific over, number of wickets to fall, and much more. In live betting, in-play markets are also available — including the outcome of each over and what happens on the very next ball. Bet Visit the page to see the full list of available markets.

Ready to bet on the next match?

Register on 777khelo, make a deposit, and place your first bet today — with a 100% Welcome Bonus waiting for you.

বাংলা